PREFIX
A)
ab
B)
apo
C)
anti
D)
ante

Correct Answer : Option (A) - ab

  Show Answer
A)
Pn
B)
Un
C)
Mis
D)
Pre

Correct Answer : Option (C) - Mis

  Show Answer
A)
Re
B)
Un
C)
Sn
D)
Dis

Correct Answer : Option (D) - Dis

  Show Answer
A)
bi
B)
uni
C)
tri
D)
quadri

Correct Answer : Option (B) - uni

  Show Answer
A)
full of pain
B)
full of beauty
C)
without beauty
D)
dark and gloomy

Correct Answer : Option (B) - full of beauty

  Show Answer
A)
work with someone else
B)
operate something
C)
argue
D)
work separately

Correct Answer : Option (A) - work with someone else

  Show Answer
A)
bi
B)
fn
C)
multi
D)
inter

Correct Answer : Option (C) - multi

  Show Answer
8 .
A)
re
B)
de
C)
ub
D)
dis

Correct Answer : Option (D) - dis

  Show Answer
9 .
A)
de
B)
in
C)
dis
D)
out

Correct Answer : Option (D) - out

  Show Answer
A)
an
B)
for
C)
anti
D)
pro

Correct Answer : Option (C) - anti

  Show Answer