PREPOSITIONS
A)
on
B)
in
C)
of
D)
about

Correct Answer : Option (C) - of

  Show Answer
A)
in
B)
from
C)
from the
D)
about

Correct Answer : Option (B) - from

  Show Answer
A)
of
B)
in
C)
on
D)
about

Correct Answer : Option (A) - of

  Show Answer
A)
on
B)
in
C)
of
D)
about

Correct Answer : Option (D) - about

  Show Answer
A)
to
B)
of
C)
in
D)
about

Correct Answer : Option (A) - to

  Show Answer
A)
of
B)
in
C)
to
D)
about

Correct Answer : Option (C) - to

  Show Answer
A)
on
B)
of
C)
in
D)
about

Correct Answer : Option (B) - of

  Show Answer
A)
on
B)
inn
C)
of
D)
about

Correct Answer : Option (D) - about

  Show Answer
A)
in
B)
from
C)
about
D)
of

Correct Answer : Option (D) - of

  Show Answer
A)
by
B)
on
C)
for
D)
about

Correct Answer : Option (A) - by

  Show Answer