SENTENCE FORMATION
A)
25431
B)
25341
C)
25314
D)
52341

Correct Answer : Option (C) - 25314

  Show Answer
A)
15234
B)
31254
C)
23145
D)
43125

Correct Answer : Option (B) - 31254

  Show Answer
A)
25143
B)
13542
C)
21345
D)
35412

Correct Answer : Option (A) - 25143

  Show Answer
A)
15423
B)
25431
C)
42531
D)
35421

Correct Answer : Option (D) - 35421

  Show Answer
A)
42153
B)
43512
C)
51432
D)
42351

Correct Answer : Option (D) - 42351

  Show Answer
A)
43152
B)
24351
C)
15324
D)
45231

Correct Answer : Option (C) - 15324

  Show Answer
A)
21354
B)
45123
C)
12435
D)
52341

Correct Answer : Option (B) - 45123

  Show Answer
A)
35142
B)
32514
C)
35214
D)
53124

Correct Answer : Option (A) - 35142

  Show Answer
A)
52413
B)
34152
C)
53412
D)
34521

Correct Answer : Option (A) - 52413

  Show Answer
A)
12543
B)
45213
C)
25413
D)
34152

Correct Answer : Option (D) - 34152

  Show Answer