COMPANIES & BRANDS
A)
Germany
B)
France
C)
Italy
D)
Sweden

Correct Answer : Option (B) - France

  Show Answer
A)
Vijay Shekhar Sharma
B)
Jack Ma
C)
Sachin Bansal
D)
Phanindra Sharma

Correct Answer : Option (A) - Vijay Shekhar Sharma

  Show Answer
A)
Cars
B)
Cosmetics
C)
Shoes
D)
Watches

Correct Answer : Option (C) - Shoes

  Show Answer
A)
Hyundai
B)
Maruti
C)
Toyota
D)
Ford

Correct Answer : Option (B) - Maruti

  Show Answer
A)
Germany
B)
Sweden
C)
France
D)
Italy

Correct Answer : Option (D) - Italy

  Show Answer
A)
Vodafone
B)
Airtel
C)
BSNL
D)
Jio

Correct Answer : Option (B) - Airtel

  Show Answer
A)
Hero
B)
TVS
C)
Bajaj
D)
Honda

Correct Answer : Option (C) - Bajaj

  Show Answer
A)
Watches
B)
Pens
C)
Cars
D)
Jeans

Correct Answer : Option (A) - Watches

  Show Answer
A)
Germany
B)
Russia
C)
France
D)
Australia

Correct Answer : Option (D) - Australia

  Show Answer
A)
PayTM
B)
Flipkart
C)
Ola Cabs
D)
Snapdeal

Correct Answer : Option (B) - Flipkart

  Show Answer

We see you’re using an ad blocker.

Our website is made possible by displaying ads to our visitors.

Please help us continue to provide you with free. So please disabling your ad blocker.